Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Phone: 0481-2563527, 2563812, 2300453 Fax: 0481-2563327

Phone numbers of OSB Fathers

PriestPhone Number
Fr. Ajeesh Kunjarakattil9496320645
Fr. Anish Kalapurackal OSB07639535255
Fr. Biju Vallarakattil8281016980
Fr. Bino Cheriyil (Florence)00393661236634
Fr Chanaparayil Thomas9566332058
Fr. Cheriyil Bino (Montenero) 0039-3895316779
Fr. Dhaneesh Kossakuzhiyil OSB8547740387
Fr. Jinsho Thottathilkuzhiyil0039 3286437206
Fr. Jibin Keecheril8547919444
Fr. Jinse Puthupullimyalil9495995977
Fr. Joseph Puthuparambil9447678908
Fr. Joby Muprappallil9446201944
Fr Kalapurayil John (Aneesh) 9846585114
Fr. Kannala Michael (Hosur) 8760707487, 9845449064
Fr Keecheril Joseph (Jobin)8547919444
Fr. Kochuparambil Philip (Pordenone) 0039-3341841459
Fr Kozhimparampath Stephen8606489036
Fr. Kunjirakattu Ajeesh(SKPS) 9496320645
Fr. Muprappillil Joby (Montenero) 0039-3895316778
Fr. Nibin Peedathattel OSB0039-3667327895
Fr. Njarolical Sinto(Rome) 0039-3804368503
Fr. Padinjarekunnel Shaji (Dayara) 9447464371
Fr. Pannorayil Boby (SKPS) 9447041914
Fr. Pannorayil Joby (Bangalooru) 9446201944
Fr Peedikaveliyil Thomas (Jerry)9400280229
Fr. Philip Kochuparambil9446524039
Fr. Puthupallymyalil Jins(Bangalore) 9964958572
Fr. Puthupallymyalil Roy (Pordenone) 0039-3347355826
Fr. Sabu Vellarimattathil7034297745
Fr. Sanoop Kaithakanirappel8281809763
Fr. Sargan Kalayil9946691423
Fr. Shinto Valiyaparambil+393394057412
Fr Sinto Njarolickal OSB+39 339 4786863
Fr. Smijo Theradiyel OSB00393664683235
Fr. Thazhathucheruvil Biju (Montenero) 0039-3386845482
Fr. Theradiel Smijo (Dayara) 9496413550
Fr. Thervalakattayil Tomy (SKPS) 9447464111
Fr. Thottathikuzhiyil Jinsho (Montnero) 0039-3337681740
Fr. Thomas Chanaparayil OSB+393318440217
Fr. Tomy Thervarvalekattel9447464111
Fr. Ullas Valamparambil OSB00393669564167
Fr Unnukallel Joy-
Fr. Vallarkattil Biju (Rome) 0039-3317755714
Fr Valiyaparambil Luke (Shinto)8281539675
Fr. Vellarimattathil Sabu9496591714
Fr. Vineesh Tharayil9632982264