Phone: 0481-2563527, 2563812, 2300453 Fax: 0481-2563327

Phone numbers of OSH Fathers

PriestPhone Number
Fr. Avannoor Shiju9446137791
Fr. Chackalackal Jose9495686660
Fr. Chamapara Johny4917628701017
Fr. Chamapara Shaju611411122907
Fr. Chennath Mathew9744689130
Fr. Cheriyil Benny
Fr. Cheriyil Boby9448549114, 9745235200
Fr. Cherolickal Shaji9947843444
Fr. Cherukara Binu85477884154
Fr. Chettikunnel Joppan9895356511
Fr. Chirayilputhenpura Jose61469185116
Fr. Choozhikunnel Kurian
Fr. Elithadathil Manoj 9495315902
Fr. Kalapurackal Mathew9447763021
Fr Kalarickal Kurian (Jerry)9961793244
Fr. Kalarikal Jogi498257927972
Fr. Kariplakkil Sinoj9442381992
Fr. Kaniyantharamalil Mathew9447910432
Fr. Kannuvettiel Jose9747296332
Fr. Kannuvettiel Benny 9446131323
Fr. Karukaparambil Jose9495636116
Fr. Keenthananickal Thomas9747572642
Fr. Kochapally Joy17132131818
Fr. Kochuvattothara Thomas9447359389
Fr. Kothakulam Cyriac9495395581
Fr Kottiyanickal Jacob (Jinson)9744647120
Fr. Koottakaithayil Jaison4915778031831
Fr. Kudilil Sunoj393280319883
Fr. Kudunthayil George9633401121
Fr. Kunnassery Joy61423216277
Fr. Kuriathara Mathew9446923708
Fr. Kuzhippillil Lukose9961935217
Fr. Kuzhippillil Mathew9495743725
Fr. Mampuzhackal Jose9447456423
Fr. Manayathara Jose9447103638
Fr. Mekkara Shaji393208227166
Fr. Methanath Joseph27397272719
Fr. Methanath Thomas9447897667
Fr. Mughayappally Thomas393294326072
Fr. Mukalel John4915772726266
Fr. Mulavanal Joseph9446270556
Fr. Mulavelipurath Joseph9447944773
Fr. Muriamkottunurappil Stephen9495850198
Fr. Muttathil Regi9447397695
Fr. Njanjilath Biju9495658785
Fr. Padikaveettil Stini12814980404
Fr. Pallikkara Jaison9447411285
Fr. Panamkalayil Saji498214398794
Fr. Pallonnil Biji9446922651
Fr. Parady Shoji9442382022
Fr. Pathiyil Shijan9605183132
Fr. Pattakandom Jose9495185848
Fr. Pattumakkil Tomy9847440116
Fr. Peringelil Baby16134782000
Fr. Plamoottil Sunny18327988579
Fr. Poothrukkayil Jose9447956157
Fr. Poothrukkayil Luke 9447356669
Fr. Pulluvattathil Regi8547784202
Fr. Pukkurayil Stephen499637326
Fr. Pulivelil Tomy393801903430
Fr Puthenparambil Mathew (Jissmon)8281382171
Fr Puthussery Philip (Aneesh)9495579312
Fr. Puthusseril Thomas18326926296
Fr. Puzhakkarott Jilesh9446479483
Fr. Ramachanattu Satheesh9847252969
Fr. Tharathattel Abraham9446983003
Fr. Thattarkunnel Kurian9447278399
Fr. Thazhappallil Thomas18185181178
Fr. Thazhathuvettathu Thomas9447683217
Fr. Thuruthiyil Shiju9745050181
Fr. Vakkeparambil Roy9661650961
Fr. Vattakattil Thomas 9495520126
Fr. Vattampurath Shiju9850879669
Fr. Vazhaparambil Jacob49913801005