Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!

Phone: 0481-2563527, 2563812, 2300453 Fax: 0481-2563327

Phone numbers of OSH Fathers

PriestPhone Number
Fr. Avanoor Shiju (Joseph)61450522313
Fr. Chackalackal Jose9495686660
Fr. Chamapara Shaju (Jacob)61469943116
Fr. Chemmanthara Jojish9539295701
Fr. Chennath Mathew8281744996
Fr. Cheriyil Benny (Mathew)9495664202
Fr. Cheriyil Boby (Stephen)9744400844
Fr. Cherolickal Shaji (Thomas)9495921602
Fr. Chethikunnel Joppan (Joseph)9168924324, 9895356511
Fr. Chettikathottathil Shiby (Stephen)8281758732, 7025983163
Fr. Chirayilputhenpurayil Jose+61451685116, 9447568305
Fr. Choozhukunnel Kurian9497667782
Fr. Elithadathil Thomas9495315902
Fr. Kalapurackal Mathew+4915163088355, 9526376204
Fr. Kalarickal Jerry (Kurian)8281571859
Fr. Kalarickal Joji (Abraham)491605947313
Fr. Kalayilkarottu Jibin (Mathew)7025220577, 9562205773
Fr. Kaniyantharamalil Mathew9447910432
Fr. Kannuvettiel Jose9747296332, 8921886410
Fr. Kannuvettiel Mathew9446131323, 9526980050
Fr. Karukaparambil Jose (Jacob)9495636116
Fr. Karuplackal Sinoj (John)9745566469
Fr. Keenthananickal Thomas9747572642
Fr. Kochappillil Joy (Luke)17132131818
Fr. Kochuvattathara Thomas9447359383
Fr. Koodathinal Lijo(John)9061284647
Fr. Koottakaithayil Jaison (Thomas)4915152118263
Fr. Kootungal Jomon (Joseph)+393207096180, 9496319989
Fr. Kothakulam Cyriac9495395581
Fr. Kottiyananickal Jinson (Jacob)393663752961
Fr. Kudilil Sunoj (Jacob)4915906189171
Fr. Kudunthayil George9633401121
Fr. Kunnasseril Joseph61469185209
Fr. Kuriathara Mathew9446923708
Fr. Kuzhippillil Luckose9400298973
Fr. Kuzhuppillil Mathew9495743725
Fr. Mampuzhackal Jose9447456423
Fr. Manayathara Jose9447103638
Fr. Mekkara Shaji (Chacko)9447208650
Fr. Methanath Joseph7560822792
Fr. Methanath Thomas17139626845
Fr. Mughayappallil Thomas9497394684
Fr. Mukalel John4915901895294
Fr. Mulavanal Joseph9446270556
Fr. Mulavelipurath Anish+15417773133, 9447944773
Fr. Muriamkottunirappil Stephen9495850198
Fr. Muthukattil John393383352936
Fr. Muttath Abraham (Roopesh)8281825616
Fr. Muttathil Reji (Abraham)9447397695
Fr. Nanjilath Biju (Joseph)9495573282
Fr. Ottakunnel Anil ( Kuriakose)8281585981
Fr. Ottakunnel Mathew (Bibin)6239637467, 8281170284
Fr. Padickaveettil Luke17133824779
Fr. Pallikkara Jaison (John)9447411285
Fr. Pallonnil Bigi (Jacob)9446922651
Fr. Panamkalayil Saji (James)491757957854
Fr. Paradiyil Shoji (Philip)4915758258070
Fr. Pathiyil Shijan (Mathew)7012656179
Fr. Pattakandam Jose9495165848
Fr. Pattumakkil Tomy (John)61416943373
Fr. Plammoottil Sunny (Mathew)18327988579
Fr. Poothrukkayil Jose9447956157
Fr. Poothrukkayil Luke9447356669
Fr. Pukkurayil Stephen4915151661766
Fr. Pulivelil Tomy393801903430
Fr. Pulluvattathil Reji (Joseph)9633317374
Fr. Puthenparambil Jismon (Mathew)8281382171
Fr. Puthusseril Anish (Philip)9495579312, +4915222180453
Fr. Puthusseril Thomas8281253006
Fr. Puzhakkarottu Jilesh ( Joseph)9847252622
Fr. Ramachanattu Satheesh (Luke)+61432901399, 9497371330
Fr. Tharathattel Abraham9446983003
Fr. Thattarkunnel Kurian9447278399, 7907582147
Fr. Thazhappally Thoma16135390418
Fr. Thazhathuvettathu Thomas15413772896
Fr. Thuruthiyil Shiju (John)15418910717
Fr. Urumbilkarott Joseph (Binu)9400142732, 7306072907
Fr. Vakkeparambil Roy (Joseph)9961750961
Fr. Vattakkattil Thomas9495520126, 9544059519
Fr. Vattampurath Shiju (Jacob)8547889514
Fr. Velliyeppillil Bibin6282567009
Fr. Vezhaparampil Jacob+4916099823331,+499963910070